Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Santamarina | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Santamarina |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
CA San Martín de Tucumán | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Belgrano | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 2 - 2 | CA San Martín de Tucumán | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | CA San Martín de Tucumán | 2 - 4 | Sportivo Belgrano | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Santamarina | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Maipú | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Deportivo Maipú | 3 - 4 | Deportivo Santamarina |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Racing Olavarría | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Santamarina | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 3 - 1 | Racing Olavarría | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Racing Olavarría | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Santamarina | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Belgrano | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 4 - 1 | Juventud Antoniana | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Juventud Antoniana | 2 - 5 | Sportivo Belgrano | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
CA San Martín de Tucumán | 3 - 2 | San Jorge Tucumán | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
San Jorge Tucumán | 1 - 3 | CA San Martín de Tucumán | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | CA San Martín de Tucumán | 6 - 3 | San Jorge Tucumán | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Maipú | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Maipú |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 - 1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 4 | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Libertad Sunchales | 1 - 1 | CA San Martín de Tucumán | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
CA San Martín de Tucumán | 1 - 1 | Libertad Sunchales | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Libertad Sunchales | 2 - 2 | CA San Martín de Tucumán | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia CdU | 1 - 1 | Racing Olavarría | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Racing Olavarría | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia CdU | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Gimnasia CdU | 2 - 2 | Racing Olavarría | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 2 - 0 | Juventud Unida Univ. | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Montag | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 - 0 | Juventud Antoniana | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Juventud Antoniana | 2 - 1 | Juventud Unida Univ. |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montag | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Alvarado | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Alvarado | 1 - 1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Alvarado | 1 - 3 | Rivadavia Lincoln | ||
Montag | |||||
FT
|
Libertad Sunchales | 3 - 0 | Guaraní A. Franco | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 2 - 0 | Libertad Sunchales | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Guaraní A. Franco | 2 - 3 | Libertad Sunchales |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Alumni Villa María | 1 - 2 | Guillermo Brown | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Montag | ||||
FT
|
Racing de Cordoba | 0 - 0 | Alumni Villa María |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Unión Mar del Plata | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Montag | |||||
FT
|
Unión Mar del Plata | 1 - 4 | Rivadavia Lincoln | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Unión Mar del Plata | 3 - 5 | Rivadavia Lincoln | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 1 - 0 | Guaraní A. Franco | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 4 - 0 | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 1 - 4 | Guaraní A. Franco | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Libertad Sunchales | 2 - 1 | Central Córdoba SdE | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Montag | |||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 - 2 | Libertad Sunchales | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Libertad Sunchales | 4 - 3 | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 0 | Alvarado | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Alvarado | 4 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano VR | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 4 | Alvarado |